Website Under Construction and Not Being Updated

logo



Active Members

Name Job Title Work Location
Abitria.Ines G Operations Auditor Internal Audit
Abrams.Kimberly C Contracts Admin Supv Strategic Sourcing Department
Adams.Marina K Vice Principal Lewis Middle
Agosto.Kathy L Supervising Admin Asst I Clark Middle
Aguilar.John J Principal Normal Heights Elementary
Alluin.Laura M Principal Hardy Elementary
Almaraz.Rene M Mgr Contract Services Strategic Sourcing Department
Alonso.Lisa A Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Altstadt.Gary K Business Intelligence Coord Info & Technology Support Svcs
Ambrose.Craig R Food Services Supervisor Pershing Prep Kitchen
Angulo.Aidee Prg Mgr–Mental Hlth Res Cntr Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Anjan.Stanley B Principal Hawthorne Elementary
Arguilez.John Arcadio Vice Principal Serra High
Asdal.Adrienne M. Vice Principal Dingeman Elementary
Ash.Vivian K SANDAPP Supervising Case Mgr SANDAPP Office
Ashton.Darius Katherine Vice Principal Wangenheim Middle
Attea Taylor.Mary Principal Bird Rock Elementary
Austin.Joseph Robert Principal Hoover High
Baertschi.Philip James Custodial Svcs Supervisor Plant Operations
Baez.Irma P Supervising Elem School Assist Fletcher Elementary
Baeza.Hernan Vice Principal Logan K-8
Baker.Debra A Principal Encanto Elementary
Ballard.Elizabeth Ann Principal Cadman Elementary
Barajas-Aguirre.Georgina Principal Area 1 Site SE Administrator
Barbour.Maurice Transportation Ops Supervisor Pupil Transportation Dept
Barhoumi.Eulalia M Principal Garfield Elementary
Baringer.Brenna Owens Vice Principal Correia Middle
Barnes.Leslie L Principal Bay Park Elementary
Barnes.Melissia Supervising Elem School Assist Nye Elementary
Barra.Ricardo Bldg Svcs Supv III Standley Middle
Bartolini.Muriel A Principal Crown Point Elementary
Beck.Thomas Alan Landscape Svcs Supv Landscaping Services
Becker.Hans Walter Principal Point Loma High
Bellofatto.Laura B Principal Muir
Beraud.Michael Eugene Principal Linda Vista Elementary
Berman.Jo Vice Principal Twain High
Berridge.Mary Carol Prg Mgr-Early Link School Read Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Biffle.Ana Luisa Principal Euclid Elementary
Blanco.Jose L Bldg Svcs Supv III Roosevelt International Middle
Boogren.Glenn C Mgr–SafeTrainPerson Env Co Auxiliary Services
Booz.Mitchell Kenton Vice Principal Pacific Beach Middle
Bralla.Debra L Supervising Admin Asst II Mann Middle School
Braun.David L Vice Principal Marshall Middle
Bravo.Hector G Principal Balboa Elementary
Brenha.Darlene A Food Services Area Supervisor Mira Mesa Prep Kitchen
Brennan.Robin Anne Food Services Supervisor Clark Prep Kitchen
Bridi.Julia Marie Principal Chollas/Mead Elementary
Brock.Ryan Scott Principal De Portola Middle
Brooks.John P Bldg Svcs Supv III Muirlands Middle
Brown.Stephanie Angela Principal Montgomery Middle
Browne.Courtney H Principal Mt. Everest Academy
Brunetto.Bridgette R Supervising Admin Asst I Serra High
Buensuceso.Jaime L Operations Auditor Internal Audit
Buras.Aurelia Human Resource Svcs Supv Human Resources
Burns.Kathy M Principal Gage Elementary
Busch.Pamela A Site Special Ed Admin Area 4 Site SE Administrator
Bustani.Tavga Sara Principal On Spec Assign Office of Leadership Devlpmnt
Caballero.Edward Principal Sherman Elementary
Caldwell.Michael Scott Transportation Ops Supervisor Pupil Transportation Dept
Calhoun.Shirley Mgr–Budget Development Budget Dev & Position Mgmt
Callahan.John Bradley Principal Lewis Middle
Camacho.Gina Michelle Principal Fletcher Elementary
Canada.Ira Neopolean Site Special Ed Admin Special Ed/ECSE
Cannon.Tammy Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Capano.Giovanni Project Management Supv Facilities Planning & Const.
Cardenas.Alejo Plant Ops Supv Point Loma High
Carroll.Ruth Ann Supervising Elem School Assist Encanto Elementary
Casey.William E Food Services Area Supervisor Lincoln Prep Kitchen
Casillas.Christina M Principal Roosevelt International Middle
Castillo-Duvall.Elizabeth Principal Central Elementary
Cato.Alpha Ann Human Resource Svcs Supv Human Resources
Cava.Patricia Colombo Principal iHigh Virtual Academy
Cazary.Michel Rachel Principal Spreckels Elementary
Ceminsky.Stephanie Colleen Prg Mgr–Gate Office of Leadership Devlpmnt
Cephas.Sandra S Director Off of Language Acq Office of Language Aquisition
Champion.Graham Labor Compl/Const Contract Sup Facilities Planning & Const.
Chavez.Diopoldo M Plant Ops Supv Mission Bay High
Cheney II.William Gordon Food Services Area Supervisor Morse Prep Kitchen
Chernoy.Dana Payroll Supv Payroll
Churning.Hiromi Food Services Area Supervisor Serra Prep Kitchen
Clabaugh.Samantha Loring Operations Specialist Quality Assurance
Clark Messineo.Rachel Lenore Principal Burbank Elementary
Cline.Sara L Site Special Ed Admin Area 2 Site SE Administrator
Condra.Josephine Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Conerty.Alexis Falcon Principal Florence Elementary
Conn.Krista Human Resource Svcs Supv Human Resources
Cordero.Dianne Dir Teacher Prep and Support Teacher Pre & Induction Dept
Coronel.Donis Elizabeth Supervising Admin Asst II Classified Employees On Loan
Coronel.Jennifer L Vice Principal Home & Hosp/Transition Support
Corral.Quyen Nguyen Vice Principal Central Elementary
Corrales.Martha J School Site Oper Special Clairemont High
Corti.Renee Marie Food Services Supervisor University City Prep Kitchen
Courtney III.Minor Wallace Plant Ops Supv Mann Middle School
Cox.Robin M Plant Ops Supv Crawford High
Craig.Donald Alan Principal On Spec Assign Financial Planning & Develop
Crane.Peggy Anne Principal Miramar Ranch Elementary
Crum.David P Principal Washington Elementary
Cruz.Rosemary C Principal Ross Elementary
Culver.Mark A Bldg Svcs Supv III Lewis Middle
Cunningham.James Alan Mtnc Plan Supv PPO Support Services
Dare.Ronald D Custodial Svcs Supervisor Plant Operations
Darley.Dean Stephen Prg Mgr–School-To-Career College Career & Tech Ed
Darling.John Wade Bldg Svcs Supv III Farb Middle
Davis.Virginia K Mgr–School-to-Career TRACE
Dawes.Rochelle Principal Walker Elementary
De Silva.Nallahandi Lester Bldg Svcs Supv III Mason Elementary
DeBrodie.Nadine Lynn Food Services Area Supervisor O’Farrell Prep Kitchen
Degler.Glenn A Planned Projects Supv Maintenance Unit
Del Carmen-Aguilar.Francisca Prg Mgr Secondary Teaching Office of Secondary Schools
Del Principe.Richard A Vice Principal Clark Middle
Delapena.Richard Vice Principal Morse High
Delgadillo.Jose Ramon Bldg Svcs Supv III Emerson/Bandini Elementary
DeLuca.Anthony W Vice Principal Joyner Elementary
Denison.Bradford S Vice Principal Wilson Middle
Dent.Staci Janae-McClanahan Principal Horton Elementary
Derige.Rudy Anthony Principal Chesterton Elementary
Derwae.E Jay Principal Marvin Elementary
Devicariis.Susan Marie Principal Golden Hill K-8
Diaz-Booz.Ana Julieta Lead Principal Kearny International Business
Dillepree III.Hilliard Bldg Svcs Supv III Rosa Parks Elementary
Ditto.Steven J Zone Manager Phys Plt Ops Maintenance Unit
Dodd.Emmitt L Vice Principal Fulton K-8
Dominique.Kathryn Joan Vice Principal Dana
Donovan.Michael A Plant Ops Supv Madison High
Dowling.Polly M Supervising Elem School Assist Longfellow K-8
Downey.David M Principal Wilson Middle
Drapeau.Marco A Principal Ocean Beach Elementary
Dreyer.Lisa Deanne Prg Mgr–Special Education Spec Ed Exec Director
Elliott.Etter Food Services Area Supervisor Montgomery Prep Kitchen
Engle.Mary Q Supervising Admin Asst I College Career & Tech Ed
Enriquez.Nicole Cazares Vice Principal Sherman Elementary
Epley.Adel L Supervising Fingerprinting Te School Police Services
Erdmann.Alfonso V Translator-Interpreter Supv Translations
Espinosa Jr.Frederick A MgrFood Svcs Acquisition/Prod Cafeteria Dept
Estrada.Alma Mirna Principal Memorial Scholars & Athletes
Fallon.Matthew T Principal Wangenheim Middle
Farias.Armando Principal Marshall Elementary
Farson.Timothy Edward Principal San Diego SCPA
Favro.Frank John Phys Plant Ops Assist Supv Maintenance Unit
Felix.Jaime M Mgr Auxiliary Svcs Ctrls Auxiliary Services
Fenton.Carrie Susanne Food Services Area Supervisor Mission Bay Prep Kitchen
Ferguson.Bruce G Principal Office of Language Aquisition
Fernandez.Beatrice Prg Mgr–Parent Outreach Ballard Parent Center
Fitzpatrick.Beverly J Principal Dailard Elementary
Fleming.Matthew L Bldg Svcs Supv III Hamilton Elementary
Florentino III.Joseph E Sch Police Captain School Police Services
Flores.Alicia Vice Principal Chollas/Mead Elementary
Fore.Suzanne Elizabeth Vice Principal De Portola Middle
Foster.John Mark Transp Info Systems Supervisor Info & Technology Support Svcs
Fournier.Timothy James Admin Business Operations Payroll
Fransaw.Wanda G Contracts Admin Supv Strategic Sourcing Department
Freeman.Dayna E Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Freeman.Wilma Jean Principal Audubon K-8
Frost.Andrea Chantel Vice Principal Kearny SCT
Gaines.Carlos Plant Ops Supv Serra High
Gallagher.Kathleen L Principal Baker Elementary
Ganderton.Debra Ellen Principal Mckinley Elementary
Garcia.Alicia Supervising Admin Asst II Extended Lrng Oppr Dept
Garcia.Carmen M Lead Principal San Diego High Education Compl
Garcia.Gloria Supervising Admin Asst I San Diego SCPA
Garcia.Luis R Bldg Svcs Supv III Jerabek Elementary
Garcia.Maria Dolores Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Garcia-Rubio.Hortencia E Principal Taft Middle
Garibay.Anthony E Food Services Catering Coord Catering/Food Services
Garibay.Sandra Supervising Admin Asst I Extended Lrng Oppr Dept
Geraci.Marilliette K Food Services Supervisor Hoover Prep Kitchen
Gergurich.Andrew P Principal Angier Elementary
Gibson.Deneen K Bldg Svcs Supv III Challenger Middle
Gilbert.Andrew B Therapy Svcs Supv Related & Specializd Services
Gilbreth.Daniel Guy Mgr–Trans Ops Pupil Transportation Dept
Gillingham.Elizabeth Principal Henry High
Giusti.Scott J Dir-PE–Health Ed IntrscholAth P.E. and Health
Glover.Sophia M Food Services Area Supervisor Morse Prep Kitchen
Gohlke.Linda Program Manager Visual & Performing Arts
Gollias.Jonathan Michael Principal Marston Middle
Gomez.Jeffrey B Bldg Svcs Supv III De Portola Middle
Gomez.Maria J Principal Penn Elementary
Gonsalves.James Patrick Mgr Facilities Planning PPO Support Services
Gonzales.Daniel R Landscape Svcs Supv Landscaping Services
Gonzales.Darlene Food Services Area Supervisor Kroc Prep Kitchen
Gonzales.Violeta G Food Svcs Region Field Mgr Cafeteria Dept
Gonzalez.Christina C Vice Principal Rosa Parks Elementary
Gonzalez.Pablo G Supervising Stock Clerk Distribution Svcs Section
Good.James H Vice Principal Henry High
Gordon.Erin M Director Assessment Services Assessment Services Dept
Gordon.R Christian Vice Principal San Diego SCPA
Gormly.Kevin Patrick Vice Principal Point Loma High
Gottuso.Marc Prg Mgr–Adult Education San Diego Adult School
Gray.Ana L Vice Principal Audubon K-8
Gray.Lori Food Services Area Supervisor Wilson Prep Kitchen
Griffiths.Amy Ann Principal Field Elementary
Grijalva.Diana S Principal Hamilton Elementary
Groll.John Michael Contracts Admin Supv Strategic Sourcing Department
Guerrero.Gustavo Bldg Svcs Supv III Marston Middle
Guinn.Nancy K Spec Ed Labor Supv Spec Ed Exec Director
Gustafson.Paul M Sys Dev Coord Info & Technology Support Svcs
Gustafson.Rose A Manager Materiel Control Materiel Control
Gutierrez Jr.Antonio E Vice Principal Scripps Ranch High
Gutierrez.Diego Leon Vice Principal Crawford High
Guzman.David Talamantez Prg Mgr–Jrotc JROTC Office
Hallauer.James L Planned Projects Supv Maintenance Unit
Hamar.Paula K Supervising Rehab Spec Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Hammond-Williams.Amanda Lesley Principal Birney Elementary
Hanratty.Emily Patricia Food Services Supervisor Kroc Prep Kitchen
Hardson.Deidre E Principal Jonas Salk Elementary
Harrington Sr.Mark G Plant Ops Supv University City High
Harris.Heather Elaine Principal Emerson/Bandini Elementary
Harrison.Lolita Food Services Area Supervisor Mann Prep Kitchen
Hatfield.Roxann Lafay Vice Principal San Diego SCPA
Hawa.Omnia Nasef Food Services Supervisor Scripps Prep Kitchen
Hawthorne II.William J Vice Principal Pershing Middle
Heck.Patti Saxton Printing Svcs Supv Printing Services
Henry.Jennifer Transportation Ops Supervisor Pupil Transportation Dept
Hensley.John R Zone Manager Phys Plt Ops Maintenance Unit
Hernandez.Aida Jimenez Principal Barnard Elementary
Hernandez.David E Plant Ops Supv Scripps Ranch High
Hernandez.Fernando Jairo Principal Perkins K-8
Hickey.Troy V Bldg Svcs Supv III Pacific Beach Middle
Higa.Godwin Haruo Principal Cherokee Point Elementary
Higdon.Deborah A Prg Mgr City Heights Collabor Rosa Parks Elementary
Higgins.Tracy R Planned Projects Supv Maintenance Unit
Hightower.Irene B Principal Cabrillo Elementary
Hilgers.Frederick O Vice Principal Miller Elementary
Hillier.Scott Vice Principal Garfield High
Hodgins.Daniel J Bldg Svcs Supv III Miller Elementary
Hoffman.Cory Lyn Site Special Ed Admin Deaf & Hard Of Hearing
Holmer.Cristine L Garcia Food Services Area Supervisor Hoover Prep Kitchen
Honaker.William C Software Sys Coord Info & Technology Support Svcs
Hudgins.Toni S Supervising Elem School Assist Kimbrough Elementary
Irwin.Michelle L.P.B. Principal Marshall Middle
Irwin.Scott Lincoln Principal Dana
Isidoro.Richard Bldg Svcs Supv III Taft Middle
Israel.Barbara Anne Principal Ericson Elementary
Jackson-Hubbard.Precious L Principal Bell Middle
Jakl.Michael A Vice Principal Grant K-8
Janak.Melissa Ann Dir–Couns & Guid and Pl & Ap Counseling & Guidance
Jaramillo.Jamey L Principal Sunset View Elementary
Jarrold.Susan T Audit Manager Special Ed Internal Audit
Jeffers.Melissa Miner Vice Principal Marshall Middle
Jenkins-Martin.Tracey Ann Principal Johnson Elementary
Jennings.Shana Supervising Rehab Spec Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Jimenez.Michael A Principal Lindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
Johnson.Donald L Bldg Svcs Supv III Instructional Rescrs & Matls
Johnson.Peter Nedd Plant Ops Supv La Jolla High
Joiner.Kristie L Principal Jerabek Elementary
Jones.Julie Helena Wade Site Special Ed Admin Area 3 Site SE Administrator
Jones.Stacy Ann Principal Miller Elementary
Jones.Steve L Bldg Svcs Supv III San Diego SCPA
Jordan.Claudia E Principal Rodriguez Elementary
Jordan.Matthew Bldg Svcs Supv III Marshall Middle
Jorgensen.Jamie Principal Hearst Elementary
Joseph.Margaret Ross Principal Sessions Elementary
Juarez.Pamela A Food Services Area Supervisor Scripps Prep Kitchen
Jurado.Valerie R Vice Principal Serra High
Karanopoulos.Martha N Supervising Instl Mtls Spec Instructional Rescrs & Matls
Keller.Lora A Supv Sp Ed Ombudsperson Special Ed Ombudspersons
Kent.Susan Kim Vice Principal Standley Middle
Kenworthy.Brian P Operations Specialist Superintendents Ofcs
Kenworthy.Edward Robert Supervising Stock Clerk Distribution Svcs Section
Kern.Michael Howard Transportation Ops Supervisor Pupil Transportation Dept
Khoth.Van Bldg Svcs Supv III Encanto Elementary
King.Caroline Y Principal On Spec Assign Office of Leadership Devlpmnt
King.Sara L Vice Principal Memorial Scholars & Athletes
Kissel.Ryan D Principal Sequoia Elementary
Klein.Harlan Matthew Principal Muirlands Middle
Kneeland.Kristine M Supervising Admin Asst I Madison High
Knorr.Nancy Michelle Vice Principal Porter
Koepcke.David Frank District Architect Facilities Planning & Const.
Kossyta.Kimberlee Principal Rowan Elementary
Kovacik.Scott T Information Tech Supervisor Info & Technology Support Svcs
Kramer.Elizabeth H Supervising Admin Asst II Neighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
Kravitz.Sylvia M Food Svcs Region Field Mgr Cafeteria Dept
Labas.Nicola M Principal Innovation Middle
Lagace.J Scott Food Services Supervisor SCPA Prep Kitchen
Laine.William J Vice Principal Morse High
Lamb.William A Planned Projects Supv Maintenance Unit
Lammey.Marci E Supervising Admin Asst II Extended Lrng Oppr Dept
Lanasa-Bell.Michelle Ann Pgr Mgr–Health & Wellness Nursing and Wellness
Landau.Maria M Vice Principal Mission Bay High
Lang.Laura Jeanne Bldg Svcs Supv III Dana
Lanigan.Joshua R Bldg Svcs Supv III Euclid Elementary
Lanigan.Thomas D Bldg Svcs Supv III Logan K-8
Laramore.Deanna L School Police Comm Supvr School Police Services
Larkin.Cynthia D Vice Principal Clairemont High
Larkin.Elizabeth Royce Principal San Diego Early / Mid College
Laroya.Sherwin De vera Food Services Supervisor Lincoln Prep Kitchen
Laserna.Lucina Food Services Area Supervisor Pershing Prep Kitchen
Laserna.Marie Aquino Project Mgr–Dwa Info & Technology Support Svcs
Laskowski.Theresa Ann Prg Mgr–Bil & Eng Learner Sup Office of Language Aquisition
Lawrence.Richard Fitzmaurice Principal Crawford High
Lawson.Matthew David Vice Principal Scripps Ranch High
Lazo.Veronica E Food Services Area Supervisor Marston Prep Kitchen
Ledezma-Guerrero.Gisela SANDAPP Pgr Supv SANDAPP Office
Lee.James Vu Vice Principal Standley Middle
Lemmon.Brandon Vice Principal Creative Performing & Med Arts
Leonard.Sara E Principal San Diego Metro Career & Tech
Lepetri.Joseph James Vice Principal Dana
Leslie Jr.Evan Gilbert Project Management Supv Facilities Planning & Const.
Leszynski.Erin Vice Principal Mission Bay High
Levy.Susan G Principal Pershing Middle
Lewis.Kenneth Michael Vice Principal Bell Middle
Lewis.Peggy Eileen Principal Toler Elementary
Lewis.Shannon L Principal Freese Elementary
Lewis.Tamara Sue Principal Dingeman Elementary
Leyba Jr..David Leo Food Services Supervisor Marston Prep Kitchen
Liberto.Thomas P Principal Clark Middle
Lillo.Jaime L Supervising Admin Asst II Lincoln High
Linehan.Karen Ann Manager Outreach Program Facilities Planning & Const.
Link.Hermie A Food Services Supervisor Mira Mesa Prep Kitchen
Lintz.Ronald Thomas Construction Mgmt Supv Facilities Planning & Const.
Lizarraga.Maria Food Services Area Supervisor Bell Prep Kitchen
Llamas.Jose Alfredo Bldg Svcs Supv III Balboa Elementary
Lopez.Kimberly Barbara Principal On Spec Assign Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Lopez-Mendez.Veronika Principal Rosa Parks Elementary
Lorden.Kathy Principal Grant K-8
Love.Alfred L Dir–College Career and Tech College Career & Tech Ed
Lowry.Kelly C Vice Principal Point Loma High
Luna.Jeffrey Robert Vice Principal Muirlands Middle
Lupa.Leandro A Bldg Svcs Supv III Zamorano Elementary
Luttbeg.Miriam Bakcht Applied Behavior Analysis Supv Behavior Support Services
Macalos.Michael Database Coord Info & Technology Support Svcs
Madrid.Alicia Food Services Supervisor Montgomery Prep Kitchen
Marciniak.Jo Ann Food Services Supervisor Crawford Prep Kitchen
Marin.Marisol Principal Paradise Hills Elementary
Marlin.Cyndia Lynette Vice Principal Clark Middle
Marques.Marceline M Dir Neigh Schools & Enrollmen Neighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
Marquez.Michael L Sch Police Captain School Police Services
Marrone.Jennifer Shy Business Mgr. Food Services Cafeteria Dept
Martin Jr.Milton Vice Principal Sandburg Elementary
Martin.Geoffrey Kurt Principal Sandburg Elementary
Martin.Jeremy S Vice Principal Hoover High
Martin.Kevin M Vice Principal Mann Middle School
Martinez.Emma Rae Principal Twain High
Martinez.Silvia Collazo Principal Lee Elementary
Maxie.Debra Irene Vice Principal Crawford High
Mays.Vincent Lloyd Principal Serra High
McCarty.Anne C Principal Lafayette Elementary
McClure.Sandra Mary Principal Green Elementary
McDade.Jonathan Bruce Principal Correia Middle
McDonnell.Lisa Marlaine School-To-Career Coord College Career & Tech Ed
McGlin.Jo Ellen Vice Principal University City High
McGrade.Sylvia Ferrer Principal Adams Elementary
McKnight.Brian Paul Landscape Svcs Supv Landscaping Services
McMillan.Lillie K Principal Porter
McMillin.Tanya Beth Principal Dewey Elementary
McNally.Andrew G Applied Behavior Analysis Supv Behavior Support Services
Meave.Jose Ruben Custodial Svcs Supervisor Plant Operations
Meave.Marco A Bldg Svcs Supv III Porter
Meeks.Tony W Vice Principal La Jolla High
Meng.Kimberly Nicole Principal Pacific Beach Middle
Menna.Ann Theresa Principal Scripps Ranch High
Meyette.Westly J Plant Ops Supv Henry High
Meza-Ehlert.Robert K Vice Principal Kearny Digital Media & Design
Michaelian.James Allen Vice Principal Kearny Eng Innov & Design
Mikulanis.Edna Luz Vice Principal Emerson/Bandini Elementary
Miller.Lewis F Bldg Svcs Supv III Wangenheim Middle
Miller.William Robert Vice Principal Henry High
Mireles.Sylvia Food Services Area Supervisor SCPA Prep Kitchen
Mitchell.Nassersa Shawna Principal Vista Grande Elementary
Montero.Daniza Vice Principal San Diego Int’l Studies
Montgomery.Maria Therese Principal Kumeyaay Elementary
Mooney.Karen Elizabeth Principal Perry Elementary
Moore.Kimberly N Principal Doyle Elementary
Moore.Lori J Principal Valencia Park Elementary
Moore.Maria Margaret Supervising Admin Asst I Auxiliary Services
Moore.Mary K Bldg Svcs Supv III Pershing Middle
Morales.Ana C Mgr Translation and Comm Svcs Translation Department
Moreno.David M Bldg Svcs Supv III Central Elementary
Moreno.Eileen Amparo Principal Edison Elementary
Morga.Francisco Principal Jefferson Elementary
Morici.Mark Vice Principal Scripps Elementary
Morris.Vincent Derek Vice Principal Creative Performing & Med Arts
Munro.Stanley Jeffery Principal Fulton K-8
Murchison.Derek V Principal Zamorano Elementary
Murphy.Catherine A Plant Ops Supv Mira Mesa High
Mushonga.Lumumba C Supervising Rehab Spec Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Musso.Stacey B Supv Lic Mental Health Clin Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Naish.J William Mtnc Plan Supv PPO Support Services
Nannini.Aaron Supervising Rehab Spec Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Nash.Jennifer Lee Vice Principal Muirlands Middle
Nash.Richard Charles Principal Madison High
Navarro.Fernando Z Plant Ops Supv Bell Middle
Neil.Willie Lateef Principal Millennial Tech Middle
Nerling.Rick Bldg Svcs Supv III Creative Performing & Med Arts
Nguyen.Alexandria Vice Principal Marston Middle
Nichols.Maria E Dir Sch Innov Magnet Program Office
Nicholson.Mark A Spec–Instrumental Music Visual & Performing Arts
Nitzel Jr.Donald L Vice Principal Zamorano Elementary
Noyes.Darin Robert Human Resource Svcs Supv Human Resources
Nunez.Daniel C Bldg Svcs Supv III Clark Middle
Nunez.Juan Armando Vice Principal Language Academy
Nunez.Paul Javier Vice Principal San Diego Business
Nydam.Julie Louise Vice Principal Office of Language Aquisition
Oconnell.Marla A Supervising Library Clerk Clairemont High
Oconnor.Jennifer Patrice Vice Principal Dana
O’Hara.Andrea R Contracts Admin Supv Strategic Sourcing Department
Ohlin.Kevin Timothy Asst District Architect Facilities Planning & Const.
Ojeda.Martin Bldg Svcs Supv III Chollas/Mead Elementary
Olivero.Jeff M Principal University City High
Olivier.Jannelle Bertoldo Vice Principal Farb Middle
Oluwa.Skye C Principal Juarez Elementary
Ortega.Veronica J Supervising Admin Asst II Extended Lrng Oppr Dept
Ott.Sarah J. Principal Torrey Pines Elementary
Pace.Tobie M Principal Hickman Elementary
Pacofsky.Jennifer Vice Principal Henry High
Palmeri.Matthew Supervising Rehab Spec Mental Hlth Resource Ctr
Paredes.Michael Richard Vice Principal University City High
Park.Susan Prg Mgr–Program Monitoring Charter Schools
Parks-Orozco.Jennifer L Prg Mgr–Special Education Due Process & Mediations
Parra.Victor M Food Scvs Facilities Supv Cafeteria Dept
Patton.Mariclaret Principal Benchley/Weinberger Elementary
Pearson.Lesley K Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Pearson.William T Principal Standley Middle
Penh.Rebecca Satim Principal Loma Portal Elementary
Perdomo-Melendez.Myra E Vice Principal Montgomery Middle
Perez Jr.Flavio Plant Ops Supv Morse High
Perez.Amy Elizabeth Principal TRACE
Perez.Juan M Plant Ops Supv Kearny Eng Innov & Design
Petek-Williams.Nancy L Educational Interpreter Supv Low Incidence Programs
Peters.Robin Michelle Vice Principal Madison High
Peters.Vanessa V Prog Mgr Children and Youth Children & Youth in Transition
Peterson.Victoria Day Principal Lindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
Pham.Vu Hoan Vice Principal Clark Middle
Phillips.Mildred Mobley Dir-Secondary Schools Redesign Office of Secondary Schools
Piazza.Kenneth C Bldg Svcs Supv III Correia Middle
Pickett.Jolie R Principal Garfield High
Picone.Nancy L Mgr–Accounts Payable Accounts Payable
Pilgrim.Joanne D Contracts Admin Supv Strategic Sourcing Department
Pina.Decydered Vice Principal Fay Elementary
Pingel.Janice C Prg Mgr Tchr Prep & Induction Teacher Pre & Induction Dept
Platt.Katherine L Bldg Svcs Supv III Hancock Elementary
Podhorsky.Charles P Principal La Jolla High
Polichar.Dina R Dir–Performance Mgmt and Eval Instructional Data Support
Potter.Heather J Principal Knox Middle
Powell.Dawn L Principal Mason Elementary
Powell.Rita Diane Principal Jones Elementary
Quezada.Carmen Q Information Tech Supervisor Info & Technology Support Svcs
Quinata.Irene D Supervising Library Clerk Crawford High
Ramirez.Carlos Vice Principal Hoover High
Ramos.Maria E Supervising Admin Asst I Normal Heights Elementary
Ramsey.Cara Christina Principal Curie Elementary
Ranck-Buhr.Wendy Lee Dir Tch and Learning Support Office of Leadership Devlpmnt
Ranes.Vicki R Cataloging Spec Instructional Rescrs & Matls
Rasori.Tina Marie Principal Clay Elementary
Rather.Victor K Bldg Svcs Supv III Memorial Scholars & Athletes
Rea.Carrie Gay Prg Mgr–Special Education Related & Specializd Services
Recktenwald.Jeremy J Software Sys Coord Info & Technology Support Svcs
Reed-Porter.Cynthia A Facilities Comm Supv Communications
Remillard.Ernest S Principal Mission Bay High
Renfree.Erica Lee Principal Boone Elementary
Reyes.Karina Moreno Vice Principal Roosevelt International Middle
Reyes-Montemayor.Maria P Supervising Admin Asst II Extended Lrng Oppr Dept
Rhoads.Gretchen E Principal On Spec Assign Youth Advocacy
Richardson.Kim Janean Transportation Ops Supervisor Pupil Transportation Dept
Ridgeway.Mary Grace B Site Special Ed Admin Area 6 Site SE Administrator
Riley.Michelle C Principal Alcott Elementary
Rios.David Matthew Site Special Ed Admin Area 5 Site SE Administrator
Rios.Pablo Garage Supv Pupil Transport – Fleet Maint
Riveroll.Vincent M Principal Certificated Employees On Loan
Rizzo.Courtney Coy Principal Farb Middle
Robell.Jonathan M Vice Principal Elementary/Interim
Roberson.Jennifer M Principal Clairemont High
Robinson.Yesenia Margot Principal Miramar Ranch Elementary
Rode.Ronald Garth Dir Research and Development Research & Development
Rodman.Carla Mary Supervising Admin Asst I Morse High
Rodriguez.Jennifer Ann Cornelius Information Svcs Spec Communications
Rolfe.Alicia Anne Mgr–Fiscal Control Fiscal Control
Romero.Desiree D School-To-Career Coord TRACE
Romo.Juan M Principal Golden Hill K-8
Rood.Michael John Principal Mt. Everest Academy
Rooth.Jonas T Food Services Area Supervisor Crawford Prep Kitchen
Ross.John Mark Lead Principal Lincoln High
Roth.Nicholaus A Bldg Svcs Supv III Knox Middle
Rozsnyoi.Kristy Prchal Vice Principal Innovation Middle
Ruvalcaba.Magdalena Principal Cubberley Elementary
Ruvalcaba.Mary Sylvia Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Ryan.Diane A Principal Challenger Middle
Ryan.Lynn A Vice Principal Taft Middle
Sabins.Jeffrey D Principal Mira Mesa High
Sachdeva.Nathan D Vice Principal Challenger Middle
Sado.Gulfer Food Services Area Supervisor Clark Prep Kitchen
Sage.Aimee L Prg Mgr–Special Education Specialized Settings
Saipe.Jonathan David Principal Holmes Elementary
Salas.Minerva Vice Principal Challenger Middle
Samaniego.Marco Vice Principal Bell Middle
Sanchez.Diana Castillo Principal Longfellow K-8
Sanchez.Maria Food Services Supervisor Wilson Prep Kitchen
Sandoval.Lori Fox Principal Wegeforth Elementary
Santos.Francisco Gonzalez Principal Chavez Elementary
Sawvelle.Donna Supervising Admin Asst I Scripps Ranch High
Schultz.Lisa A Food Services Supervisor Mission Bay Prep Kitchen
Shaheed.Agin A Prg Mgr–Race/Human Relations Race/Human Relations& Advocacy
Shannon.Elneda M Manager Parent Center Ballard Parent Center
Shaw.Joseph Plant Ops Supv Lincoln High
Shea.Kerry F Vice Principal Ericson Elementary
Shefcik.Michael T Plant Ops Supv Hoover High
Shelburne.Dana K Principal On Spec Assign Facilities Planning & Const.
Sheldon.Lisa G Operations Specialist Office of Leadership Devlpmnt
Sheldon.Richard Lee Plant Ops Supv Education Center
Shelton.Harry L Principal Morse High
Shiminski.Karla L Principal Foster Elementary
Shin.Michelle Vice Principal Clairemont High
Simington Jr.G C Audit Manager Operations Internal Audit
Sinegal.Pete L Bldg Svcs Supv III Kimbrough Elementary
Singleton-Daniel.Felicia R Prog Mgr Placement & Appeal Placement & Appeals
Sloan.Elizabeth Lawrence Principal Scripps Elementary
Sluder.Linda K Food Services Supervisor Serra Prep Kitchen
Smith.James Sidney Vice Principal Millennial Tech Middle
Smith.Jonel L Landscape Svcs Supv Landscaping Services
Smith.Maria C Food Services Supervisor O’Farrell Prep Kitchen
Sobel.Jordan A Vice Principal Roosevelt International Middle
Soria.Flavia Aida Principal Kimbrough Elementary
Soto Ramos.Jose Elias Vice Principal Lincoln High
Sovereign.Susie Jane Principal Ibarra Elementary
Sperling.Russell Kent Dir–Visual & Performing Arts Visual & Performing Arts
Spry.Brian Matthew Site Special Ed Admin Due Process & Mediations
Stanford.Gary A Dir–Project Mgmt Dept Facilities Planning & Const.
Stewart.Nicole Vice Principal Lincoln High
Stoklosa.Thomas Donald Bldg Svcs Supv III Scripps Elementary
Strom.Carmi Principal Webster Elementary
Stultz.Martha E Admin–Instruction Operations Chief of Staff
Sturgeon.Virginia Irene Vice Principal Mira Mesa High
Suanico.Timothy L Principal Joyner Elementary
Susalla.Rosemarie Louise School Site Oper Special Mira Mesa High
Szakasits.Ilona Food Services Supervisor Mann Prep Kitchen
Takeshita.Eric S Principal Hage Elementary
Taylor.Kenneth Michael Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Taylor.Patricia S Bldg Svcs Supv III Wilson Middle
Teates.Philip H Bldg Svcs Supv III Montgomery Middle
Teng.Allen Bonder Principal Mann Middle School
Thomas.Jeffrey School Site Oper Special Serra High
Thomas.Rodney Plant Ops Supv San Diego High Education Compl
Thomason.Scott Principal Creative Performing & Med Arts
Thompson.Pamela Wynette Principal Nye Elementary
Thrower.Andrea B Prg Mgr SES & Ext Day Progs Title I SES
Tovar Jr.Armando M Principal Fay Elementary
Trakas.Andreas Philip Principal ALBA
Tripi.Donna S Principal La Jolla Elementary
Trousdale.Linda Sue Prg Mgr Secondary Teaching Office of Secondary Schools
Trout-McPhee.Christiane Gabriele Mgr–Extended Learning Oppor Extended Lrng Oppr Dept
Trueblood-Luke.Sarah Eugenia Mgr Magnet & Innovation Prgs Magnet Program Office
Trujillo.Richard P Supervising Arts Specialist San Diego SCPA
Tucker.Ralph Dale Plant Ops Supv Clairemont High
Turner.Rosaland Vice Principal Bethune K-8
Ueckert.Cindy Vice Principal La Jolla High
Uhuru.Miko Dread Vice Principal Wangenheim Middle
Valdez.Jose Vice Principal Euclid Elementary
Valdivieso.Irazema L Principal Rolando Park Elementary
Vela.Margarita Bastida Operations Specialist Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Velazquez.Sheri L Busn Mgr ECE Programs Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Venegas.Olga L Principal Whitman Elementary
Vera.Maria E Principal Carver Elementary
Vera.Robert Anthony Vice Principal Zamorano Elementary
Vergne.Michelle Lynn Vice Principal Lewis Middle
Vey.Darin J Energy/Utilities Prg Supv Auxiliary Services
Viado.Eleanore M Supervising Admin Asst I Related & Specializd Services
Viavada.Sally Ann Principal Tierrasanta Elementary
Vidal-Fowler.Maria Del Carmen Principal Silver Gate Elementary
Villalobos.Alexander M Vice Principal Knox Middle
Villar.Jose Antonio Principal Logan K-8
Villar.Paul Vice Principal Mann Middle School
Villareal.Rosario Principal Language Academy
Villery.Reashon L Principal Oak Park Elementary
Voeltner.Meghan Jon Vice Principal San Diego Science & Technology
Von Arx.Janice L Principal Whittier K-12
Walsh.Deidre S Mgr Charter Schools Charter Schools
Watkins.Angelia D Site Special Ed Admin Area 1 Site SE Administrator
Weaver.John W Bldg Svcs Supv III Lindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
Webb.Donald E Dir–Construction Mgmt Dept Facilities Planning & Const.
Welch.Yoshiko Food Services Supervisor Bell Prep Kitchen
Wendt.Jan L Food Services Area Supervisor University City Prep Kitchen
Wentworth.Ronald Brian Bldg Svcs Supv III Ericson Elementary
Werner.Robert B Custodial Svcs Supervisor Plant Operations
West.Rodney Louis Adm–Child Development Center Child Development Pgm Ofcs
Whigham.Myeshia Etia Vice Principal Lincoln High
Whisman.Donald N Principal Franklin Elementary
White.Renee Marie Real Estate Office Supervisor Real Estate Department
Williams.Gregory L School-To-Career Coord Madison High
Wind-Walker.Judith Payroll Supv Payroll
Woehler.Christopher Mgr–Instructional Materials Instructional Rescrs & Matls
Young.Courtney M Principal Carson Elementary
Youngs.Jessica L Sys Dev Coord Info & Technology Support Svcs
Zamorano.Juan J Food Services Supervisor Gompers Prep Kitchen
Zickert.Peggy J Prg Mgr–Program Monitoring NCLB Private School Svcs